TEAM SCORES
=======================================================================
Place School Points
=======================================================================
1 Benson Poly 136.50
2 Summit 134.50
3 South Eugene 112
4 Sandy 101
5 Barlow 98
6 Southridge 78
7 Beaverton 63
8 Churchill 57
9 North Bend 51.5
10 Oakridge 47
11 David Douglas 46
12 Forest Grove 40
13 Damascus Christian 39.5
14 Crater 37
14 Molalla 37
16 Siuslaw 35.50
17 Sherwood 35
18 Tillamook 33.50
19 Catlin Gabel 33
19 Westview 33
21 Gresham 32
21 Lincoln 32
23 McNary 27
24 McKay 26
25 Sutherlin 24
26 Springfield 22
27 Wilsonville 16
28 Newport 13.50
29 Rex Putnam 12
30 Glendale 10
30 Oak Hill 10
32 Elmira 8
33 Nyssa 6.50
34 North Clackamas Christian 5
========================================================================
Girl Results : Boy Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash , The Selco
=========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Callier, Sara 12 Benson Poly OR 12.36 1.6 4
2 Levien, Janece 12 Beaverton 12.61 1.6 4
3 Cole, Yasmeen 10 David Douglas 12.65 1.6 4
4 Bishop, Heather 11 South Eugene Hig 12.66 1.6 4
5 Wilgus, Kori 12 Churchill 12.77 1.6 4
6 McVicker, Calie 12 South Eugene Hig 13.00 1.6 4
7 Thomas, Michelle 10 Westview HS 13.05 2.9 3
8 Adamson, Kayla 10 Barlow 13.07 2.9 3
9 Smurdon, Courtney 09 Sherwood 13.12 1.5 2
10 Serdar, Tess 11 Lincoln 13.26 1.5 2
11 Jones, Victoria 11 Beaverton 13.28 1.5 2
12 Bright, Ashley 12 Churchill 13.30 2.9 3
13 Wasniewski, Jessica 12 Crater 13.36 1.5 2
14 Newman, Alishia 11 North Bend HS 13.37 2.9 3
15 Fromwiller, Katie 11 Barlow 13.38 2.9 3
16 Rethwell, Tiffany 11 Suhterlin high 13.43 1.5 2
17 Carter, Delease 10 Benson Poly OR 13.43 2.9 3
18 Mumm, Monique 10 Molalla 13.46 1.5 2
19 Nash, Hannah 12 Rex Putnam HS 13.50 1.6 4
20 Payne, Shalice E 11 Benson Poly OR 13.58 2.9 3
21 Wheeler, Lisa 12 Beaverton 13.59 1.5 2
22 Kennedy, Jordan 10 Newport 13.61 2.9 3
23 Zapf, Tracy 10 Forest Grove 13.70 2.2 1
24 Minor, Carrie 10 Siuslaw 13.76 2.2 1
25 Kersten, Laura 09 Wilsonville 13.84 2.2 1
26 Carr, Hannah 10 Catlin Gabel 14.86 2.2 1
27 Salko, Sasha 10 Oak Hill 15.77 2.2 1
28 Zepeda, Laura 12 Oak Hill 16.30 2.2 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Shaw, Ariel 09 Beaverton 13.04 3.4 2
2 Waud, Melissa 09 Tillamook 13.16 3.4 2
3 Wilson, Rachelle 09 Summit 13.24 3.4 2
4 Ingrao, Malia 09 Sandy 13.38 3.4 2
5 Williams, Carmen 09 Churchill 13.47 3.4 2
6 Stapleton, Maddison 09 David Douglas 13.67 2.0 1
7 Russell, Brittany 09 Beaverton 13.69 2.0 1
8 Menefee, Deandrea 09 Benson Poly OR 13.72 3.4 2
9 Doty, Sara 09 North Bend HS 13.93 3.4 2
10 Fillipetti, Erica 09 Molalla 13.95 3.4 2
11 Nordlander, Amy 09 Tillamook 14.11 2.0 1
12 Kent, Rachel 09 McNary 14.13 2.0 1
13 Armbrust, Tori 09 Rex Putnam HS 14.14 2.0 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Meusec, Lacey 10 Gresham High Sch 25.68 2.5 4
2 Levien, Janece 12 Beaverton 25.80 2.5 4
3 Horace, Becky 12 Molalla 26.02 2.5 4
4 Gamez, Orie 10 Oakridge 26.19 2.5 4
5 Klein, Katie 12 Forest Grove 26.40 2.5 4
6 Wiebe, Malina 10 South Eugene Hig 26.55 1.1 3
7 Booker, Cierra 10 Benson Poly OR 26.95 1.1 3
8 Holding, Emily 10 Damascus 27.14 2.5 4
9 Bean, Mindy 11 Churchill 27.22 2.5 4
10 Robert, Esthere 10 David Douglas 27.52 1.3 2
11 Vaughn, Mary 10 Newport 27.52 1.1 3
12 Davis, Venetia 10 Elmira HS 27.57 1.1 3
13 Hoang, Nam 10 Benson Poly OR 27.94 1.1 3
14 Stam, Kelsey 10 Nyssa 27.98 1.3 2
15 Grusing, Sara 12 Newport 28.01 1.3 2
16 Mandel, Chloe 12 Lincoln 28.22 1.3 2
17 Froerer, Hailey 11 Nyssa 28.31 2.2 1
18 Kerekanec, Ashley 11 Sherwood 28.35 2.2 1
19 Morey, Megan 10 Wilsonville 28.44 1.3 2
20 Stauber, Stephanie 11 McNary 28.75 1.3 2
21 Blair, Dir 09 Wilsonville 28.76 2.2 1
22 Testerman, Kelsey 10 Summit 28.93 1.3 2
23 Williams, Merrith 10 Benson Poly OR 29.45 1.3 2
24 Jensen, Kirstin 09 Tillamook 30.81 2.2 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash ,Athletic.net
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Horace, Becky 12 Molalla 57.02 4
2 Hoffman, Brenna 10 Sandy 57.85 4
3 Parks, Kourtney 10 Summit 57.92 4
4 Gamez, Orie 10 Oakridge 59.50 4
5 Hayward, Annie 11 Newport 59.84 4
6 Priest, Kelsey 12 Beaverton 1:00.09 4
7 Burg, Jamie 11 Southridge High 1:01.43 3
8 Barrett, Lori 10 Crater 1:01.66 3
9 Strong, Emily 09 David Douglas 1:02.77 3
10 Luecht, Jennifer 11 Rex Putnam HS 1:03.23 3
11 Miller, Erin 12 Churchill 1:03.58 4
12 Meyer, Margo 12 Elmira HS 1:04.29 4
13 Schulte, Emily 10 Sherwood 1:04.43 2
14 Hanson, Chandra 12 Summit 1:04.51 3
15 Unti, Kristin 10 Westview HS 1:04.70 3
16 Mullins, Sierra 09 McNary 1:04.92 2
17 Johnson, Natalie 09 Beaverton 1:05.09 2
18 Wheeler, Jacquelyn 09 Westview HS 1:05.70 2
19 Malvick, Mindy 11 Rex Putnam HS 1:05.85 2
20 McMillan, Amanda 09 North Bend HS 1:06.20 2
21 Moore, Emilee 12 Siuslaw 1:06.66 2
22 Weatherspoon, Jaclyn 10 North Clackamas 1:07.29 3
23 Long, Sarah 11 Catlin Gabel 1:09.88 2
Girls 800 Meter Run ,U of O Book
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Romanko, Ally 11 North Bend HS 2:15.91
2 McDowell, Kayleen 12 Forest Grove 2:16.47
3 Jones, Alex 11 Benson Poly OR 2:20.52
4 Page, Sheryl 11 Sandy 2:22.34
5 Horton, Mel 12 Summit 2:22.77
6 Hansen, Katie 12 Barlow 2:23.02
7 Starodubtseva, Tamara 12 Churchill 2:23.37
8 Crannell, Jessica 10 Westview HS 2:23.40
9 Zaludek, Lauren 11 Elmira HS 2:24.13
10 Davies, Becky 12 Catlin Gabel 2:24.45
11 Stegner, Tera 11 Barlow 2:24.54
12 Edwards, Arianna 10 Southridge High 2:24.94
13 Brown, Jackie 11 Southridge High 2:25.02
14 Bunting, Rachel 09 South Eugene Hig 2:25.37
15 Wagstaff, Genniel 09 Nyssa 2:26.01
16 Curry, Sarah 10 Beaverton 2:26.84
17 Easterly, Sam 11 Wilsonville 2:26.96
18 Egan, Kelly 10 Springfield High 2:27.02
19 Lynass, Kassy 11 North Bend HS 2:28.10
20 Faggard, Amanda 12 Molalla 2:31.81
21 Meisenheimer, Janelle 11 McNary 2:32.09
22 Hagood, Abby 12 Churchill 2:32.36
23 Everetts, Janelle 09 McKay 2:32.39
24 Guizar, Monica 09 Forest Grove 2:33.34
25 Briggs, Saga 10 Newport 2:34.46
26 Liggett, Kath 09 Westview HS 2:34.70
27 Ramos, Jazy 09 Nyssa 2:50.48
28 Peffer, Naomi 11 Damascus 2:51.21
29 Froerer, Saije 09 Nyssa 2:51.65
30 Prince, Ali 10 Tillamook 2:53.85
Girls 1500 Meter Run ,OTC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Roy, Zoe 12 Summit 4:44.69
2 Gray, Erin 12 South Eugene Hig 4:50.01
3 Page, Sheryl 11 Sandy 4:51.79
4 Hibner, Megan 11 North Bend HS 4:53.80
5 Cooper, Rose 12 Forest Grove 5:01.50
6 Martin, Bianca 09 Westview HS 5:02.07
7 Harvey, Lauren 10 South Eugene Hig 5:06.10
8 Kent, Sharon 12 Crater 5:06.39
9 Braun, Hannah 09 McNary 5:07.19
10 Weinhold, Ally 10 South Eugene Hig 5:08.48
11 Elliott, Kimiko 12 Summit 5:13.73
12 Stickell, Kristen 09 Gresham High Sch 5:15.90
13 Salyer, Angelyn 09 Molalla 5:17.06
14 Smith, Mercedes 10 Siuslaw 5:20.04
15 Beyer, Megan 12 McNary 5:23.91
Girls 1500 Meter Run B Race
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hartung, Katy 12 Southridge High 5:13.23
2 Jackson, Danielle 09 Forest Grove 5:17.09
3 Pusch, Corina 12 Elmira HS 5:17.65
4 Hillary, Collins 09 Wilsonville 5:18.04
5 Larson, Tasha 10 Sandy 5:20.35
6 Hoffman, Tressa 09 Sandy 5:20.46
7 Morishita, Alyssa 09 Rex Putnam HS 5:21.86
8 Maddox, Natasha 10 Wilsonville 5:21.98
9 Leighton, Lindsey 09 Springfield High 5:21.99
10 Pfohman, Murhpy 09 Catlin Gabel 5:22.03
11 Kauble, Mallory 11 Churchill 5:27.28
12 Cach, Kelli 11 Rex Putnam HS 5:31.21
13 Waymire, Kelsey 10 Beaverton 5:34.32
14 Tukua, Alissa 10 Damascus 5:49.38
15 Stopper, Sierra 10 North Clackamas 5:54.29
-- Kiser, Emily 11 Sherwood DNF
Girls 3000 Meter Run ,Eugene Running Company
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Van Lueven, Jolee 12 Catlin Gabel 10:16.70
2 Gray, Erin 12 South Eugene Hig 10:17.31
3 Hibner, Megan 11 North Bend HS 10:30.07
4 Belli, Hayley 10 Philomath 10:33.63
5 Zaludek, Lauren 11 Elmira HS 10:38.20
6 Paulson, Ilsa 10 Sherwood 10:39.83
7 Nelson, Kendel 12 Crater 10:41.29
8 Gruber, Kaylee 10 Siuslaw 11:01.08
9 Leah, Twombly 10 Siuslaw 11:02.18
10 Sharp, Lauren 11 South Eugene Hig 11:05.81
11 Cunningham, Jenna 12 Crater 11:08.46
12 Deatherage, Laura 10 Summit 11:31.21
13 Rochholz, Lauren 11 Churchill 11:41.17
14 Polanco, Edith 12 McKay 11:42.17
15 Smiley, Taylor 10 Southridge High 11:47.42
Girls 3000 Meter Run B Race
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Parr, Sami 09 Rex Putnam HS 11:31.04
2 Bloom, Laura 12 Westview HS 11:32.15
3 Day, Veronica 09 Beaverton 11:33.70
4 Scott, Tessa 09 Wilsonville 11:45.96
5 Hacmac, Rachelle 11 Rex Putnam HS 11:50.63
6 Rochholz, Ashley 11 Churchill 11:52.48
7 Moody, Kailie 10 Oakridge 11:57.05
8 Hansen, Taylor 10 Wilsonville 11:58.77
9 Wrightman, Sarah 10 Summit 12:00.54
10 Stuebe, Sarah 10 Molalla 12:01.33
11 Lee, Sierra 10 Siuslaw 12:05.73
12 Wedel, Sadie 10 McKay 12:37.38
13 Tanous, Leah 10 Forest Grove 12:41.40
14 Smith, Allyson 12 David Douglas 12:46.61
15 Dials, Danielle 10 Tillamook 13:02.17
16 Mackey, Sarah 10 Damascus 13:26.78
17 Weatherspoon, Megan 12 North Clackamas 13:49.43
Girls 3000 Meter Run Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gehrts, Chelsea 09 Southridge High 10:51.06
2 Everetts, Janelle 09 McKay 10:53.91
3 Pitman, Whitney 09 South Eugene Hig 10:56.48
4 Everetts, Megan 09 McKay 11:02.55
5 Swanson, Riley 09 Crater 11:06.08
6 Johnson, Alex 09 Suhterlin high 11:09.77
7 Hague, Jennifer 09 Siuslaw 11:23.22
8 Arakaki, Kyla 09 Beaverton 11:30.91
9 Dunning, Gretchen 09 Siuslaw 11:31.74
10 Friesen, Heidi 09 Molalla 11:36.78
11 Heley, Jessianne 09 North Bend HS 11:39.90
12 Stoutenburgh, Laurie 09 Crater 11:43.13
13 Price, Hallie 09 Newport 11:45.74
14 Gustafson, Leah 09 Barlow 12:13.94
15 Gillette, Abby 09 Barlow 12:14.08
16 Duyck, Madeline 09 Forest Grove 12:28.54
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Mathabane, Bianca 10 Lincoln 14.73 1.2 4
2 Holding, Emily 10 Damascus 15.57 1.2 4
3 Zimmerman, Lindsay 11 Summit 15.81 1.2 4
4 Johnson, Irene 10 David Douglas 16.10 1.2 4
5 Haltiner, Whitney 12 Tillamook 16.11 1.2 4
6 Miller, Maddie 10 Catlin Gabel 16.16 2.2 3
7 Monson, Karinne 11 Westview HS 16.19 1.2 4
8 Fox-Hayward, Kate 11 South Eugene Hig 16.47 1.2 4
9 Davis, Maggie 12 South Eugene Hig 16.77 2.2 3
10 Casteel, Amanda 10 Westview HS 17.62 2.2 3
11 Jiang, Betty 11 Southridge High 17.89 2.2 3
12 Finney, Casey 10 Southridge High 17.98 2.2 3
13 Wickersham, Christina 09 Tillamook 18.00 2.3 2
14 Diamond, Chelsea 10 Rex Putnam HS 18.19 2.2 3
15 Boyd, Samantha 09 Oakridge 18.21 2.3 2
16 Minor, Courtney 09 Sherwood 18.37 2.3 2
17 Kemble, Brooke 09 McKay 18.43 2.3 2
18 Reed, Lisa 09 Molalla 19.0h 2.2 3
19 Reece, Randi 10 Nyssa 19.90 2.9 1
20 Felber, Mary 10 Suhterlin high 20.38 2.9 1
21 Wolfe, Madeline 09 Glendale 21.87 2.9 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mathabane, Bianca 10 Lincoln 44.77 4
2 DeHaas, Nina 10 South Eugene Hig 45.55 4
3 Martin, Jewel 10 Benson Poly OR 46.76 4
4 Rife, Alyssa 09 Southridge High 46.83 4
5 Gardner, BB 11 Sandy 47.70 4
6 Rasaka, Brianne 12 McNary 47.85 4
7 Mosher, Ali 09 Gresham High Sch 47.97 4
8 Flair, Kyndra 10 McNary 48.09 3
9 Penwell, Melissa 12 Churchill 48.28 4
10 Browning, Katie 11 David Douglas 48.58 3
11 Otteson, Angie 11 Barlow 49.08 3
12 Farley, Jenny 11 Wilsonville 49.19 3
13 Ingalls, Melinda 09 Wilsonville 49.93 3
14 Stewart, Claire 11 Catlin Gabel 51.87 2
15 Urrutia, Laura 11 Nyssa 52.61 2
16 Carpenter, Zoe 11 Catlin Gabel 52.61 2
17 Linehan, Sarah 09 Tillamook 52.70 2
18 Dodson, Jessica 09 Siuslaw 53.06 3
19 Cress, Jennie 10 McKay 53.30 3
20 Hill, Sarah 12 Summit 53.80 2
21 Govig, Ashley 10 Sherwood 55.32 1
22 Gard, Lauren 11 Rex Putnam HS 56.26 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 South Eugene High School 49.19 3
2 Benson Polytechnic High School 49.77 3
3 Beaverton High School 49.78 3
4 David Douglas High School 50.15 3
5 Southridge High Schoo 50.90 2
6 Barlow High School 51.29 2
7 Molalla High School 51.37 3
8 Churchill High School 51.64 3
9 Sandy High School 51.64 2
10 Summit High School 51.65 2
11 Westview High School 52.03 3
12 Sherwood High School 52.26 1
13 Rex Putnam High School 52.54 2
14 Newport High School 52.57 2
15 North Bend High School 52.60 2
16 Wilsonville 53.05 1
17 McNary High School 53.87 1
18 Siuslaw High School 54.50 1
19 Suhterlin high 57.95 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay, Oregonlive.com
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Benson Polytechnic High School 3:59.12 3
2 Gresham High School 4:00.55 3
3 Forest Grove High School 4:03.45 3
4 David Douglas High School 4:05.30 3
5 Summit High School 4:06.32 3
6 Southridge High Schoo 4:07.90 2
7 Molalla High School 4:09.04 3
8 Westview High School 4:12.21 2
9 Sandy High School 4:15.97 2
10 Churchill High School 4:16.02 1
11 McNary High School 4:16.42 1
12 South Eugene High School 4:16.78 2
13 Beaverton High School 4:17.40 3
14 Newport High School 4:19.25 3
15 Barlow High School 4:19.36 2
16 Nyssa High School 4:21.47 1
17 Wilsonville 4:21.64 2
18 McKay High School 4:22.11 2
19 Sherwood High School 4:22.45 1
20 Catlin Gabel School 4:29.42 1
21 Oakridge High School 4:31.69 1
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pledger, Alanna 12 Wilsonville 5-05.00
2 Durand, Meaghan 12 Sherwood 5-04.00
3 Davison, Heidi 12 North Bend HS 5-03.00
4 Zimmerman, Lindsay 11 Summit 5-00.00
5 Knowlton, Tracie 12 Forest Grove J5-00.00
6 Fuqua, Gina 12 Summit J5-00.00
7 Skordahl, Zoe 09 Oakridge 4-10.00
8 Laing, Emily 12 Summit J4-10.00
9 Deyoe, Emily 10 David Douglas J4-10.00
10 Brandt, Jennifer 11 Glendale 4-08.00
10 Amina, Sarah 10 Forest Grove 4-08.00
12 Manning, Rachael 10 Tillamook 4-06.00
12 Meier, Reanna 09 Newport 4-06.00
-- Walker-Dale, Coral Sage 10 Catlin Gabel NH
-- Wagner, Robin 09 McKay NH
-- Gzik, Hannah 12 Nyssa NH
-- Durschmidt, Ashley 10 McKay NH
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stratton, Erika 12 Summit 11-00.00
2 Little, Alaura 10 Siuslaw 9-06.00
3 Myers, Jenny 11 Wilsonville J9-06.00
4 Krempley, Tara 11 Sherwood J9-06.00
5 Beard, Lindsay 09 South Eugene Hig J9-06.00
6 Fisher, Danielle 10 North Bend HS 8-06.00
6 Welch, Becky 12 Tillamook 8-06.00
8 Clark, Casey 11 Crater J8-06.00
9 Herriot, Heidi 11 McNary J8-06.00
9 Ball, Joannah 12 Newport J8-06.00
11 Aird, Kayla 12 Glendale 8-00.00
11 Robinette, Aleya 12 Rex Putnam HS 8-00.00
11 Kinnier, Hannah 09 Westview HS 8-00.00
14 Buzza, Nakalan 09 David Douglas 7-00.00
14 Murders, Jennifer 09 Elmira HS 7-00.00
16 Daniel, Kaija 12 Rex Putnam HS J7-00.00
-- Stafford, Christina 09 Springfield High NH
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Callier, Sara 12 Benson Poly OR 17-08.75 1.9
2 Holding, Emily 10 Damascus 16-03.75 1.5
3 Haltiner, Whitney 12 Tillamook 16-02.25 1.5
4 Tuma, Courtney 10 Southridge High 16-02.00 1.9
5 Wright, Stacey 12 Westview HS 16-01.75 3.1
6 Heckeroth, Courtney 10 Tillamook 16-00.25 1.9
7 Circerchi, Traci 12 Beaverton 15-02.00 2.0
8 Wilson, Rachelle 09 Summit 15-01.00 0.3
9 McCluskey, Amanda 11 Damascus 14-09.25 1.4
10 Borok, Anastasia 10 Westview HS 14-02.00 1.8
11 Doyle, Rachael 12 David Douglas 14-00.50 0.3
12 Condon, Alex 10 Sherwood 13-03.25 1.8
13 Elkind, Hannah 12 Forest Grove 13-02.00 2.1
14 Traylor, Jennifer 12 North Bend HS 11-10.75 2.3
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Callier, Sara 12 Benson Poly OR 39-05.50 2.0
2 Ferguson, Danielle 10 Barlow 34-06.50 2.3
3 Caccamo, Montse 10 Summit 34-01.50 1.5
4 Urbany, Becca 10 Barlow 34-00.75 1.9
5 Aina, Rachel 12 Forest Grove 34-00.00 0.9
6 Sommer, Samantha 11 Sandy 33-05.75 1.7
7 Scott, Ebonee 10 David Douglas 32-10.25 2.1
8 Asay, Alyssa 09 Beaverton 32-07.00 1.2
9 Beeler, Stephanie 10 Tillamook 32-05.50 2.5
10 Herrington, Jill 11 Rex Putnam HS 31-10.25 1.4
11 Cauthorn, Kristina 10 Sherwood 31-09.75 1.1
12 Carr, Julia 12 Catlin Gabel 31-09.25 2.5
13 Wolf, Kerri 11 Wilsonville 31-06.25 2.4
14 Herrington, Jayne 11 Rex Putnam HS 31-05.50 1.7
15 Pack, Ashley 11 Springfield High 31-05.00 2.5
16 Smith, Falissa 10 Southridge High 31-01.75 2.2
17 Stone, Katelyn 10 Siuslaw 31-01.25 3.2
18 Rau, Ashley 11 Newport 30-03.50 2.1
19 McKay, Maggie 09 Wilsonville 30-02.25 1.8
20 Latham, Bonnie 11 Crater 30-00.00 2.8
21 Grant, Rachel 10 Newport 27-09.75 2.4
22 Drews, Dana 11 Suhterlin high 27-05.25 2.3
23 Aho, Raney 09 Molalla 25-03.75 0.9
-- Coleman, Deidra 12 Benson Poly OR FOUL NWI
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cowan, Aubrey 12 McNary 38-09.00
2 Onyima, Amarachi 12 Gresham High Sch 37-08.50
3 Tripp, Katherline 11 Suhterlin high 37-02.50
4 Miller, Rocksi 12 Glendale 36-07.25
5 Davis, Adrian 11 Benson Poly OR 36-03.00
6 Carmony, Jamie 11 Sandy 35-11.50
7 Frank, Jenna 12 Sherwood 35-07.25
8 Patrick, Sabrina 11 McKay 34-10.50
9 Rice, Katie 12 Damascus 34-01.50
10 Nash, Mary Beth 09 Beaverton 32-11.25
11 Engle, Megan 12 Siuslaw 32-10.50
12 Wolfram, Breann 11 Wilsonville 32-08.00
13 Bierman, Selena 12 Churchill 32-04.00
14 Bell, Heather 12 Elmira HS 32-02.50
15 Reaves, Paige 12 Crater 32-01.50
15 Boyer, Christine 12 Newport 32-01.50
17 Anderson, Kaitlin 11 Rex Putnam HS 31-00.75
18 Rose, Sarah 12 Summit 30-08.25
19 Gillihan, Allison 12 Southridge High 30-06.75
20 Rodriguez, Vanessa 09 Tillamook 30-04.25
21 Menchaca, Yessenia 10 Nyssa 29-09.25
22 Hensley, Jessica 09 Siuslaw 29-05.25
23 Kamel, Amira 09 Suhterlin high 27-09.00
24 Clark, Alisha 09 Tillamook 24-05.75
25 Hobart, Lori 12 Molalla 3-06.50
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tripp, Katherline 11 Suhterlin high 131-06
2 Gustafson, Greta 11 Barlow 122-01
3 Hendershot, Kayla 10 Sandy 116-07
4 McMillin, Myriah 11 Crater 110-10
5 Sanders, Mandy 12 Southridge High 109-03
6 Lewellyn, Jaimie 10 Crow HS X106-09
7 Currier, Lindsey 10 Beaverton 105-11
8 Brooks, Erin 12 North Bend HS 100-08
9 Cowan, Aubrey 12 McNary 99-08
10 Rice, Katie 12 Damascus 97-07
11 Kamel, Amal 10 Suhterlin high 96-08
12 Kirk, Krystal 12 Elmira HS 95-03
13 Faulhaber, Brandy 11 Molalla 93-04
14 Sullivan, Penny 12 Churchill 84-10
15 Harris, Anna 11 McNary 81-10
16 Snoderly, Katie 10 David Douglas 70-00
17 Wells, Danielle Southridge High 68-05
18 Blank, Stephi 11 Catlin Gabel 58-02
Girls Javelin Throw ,Pacific ClearVision
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yurkovich, Rachel 12 Newberg X176-05
2 Sexton, Lauren 12 Forest Grove 141-07
3 McCrea, Ashley 12 North Bend HS 136-00
4 Kimberly, Courtney 12 North Bend HS 134-09
5 Ramos, Chelsey 10 Nyssa 126-02
6 Bronson, Stacie 12 Springfield High 123-06
7 Gilbride, Roxanne 12 Summit 122-02
8 Miller, Rocksi 12 Glendale 119-06
9 Lane, Stephanie 11 Tillamook 118-04
10 Ringholm, Hannah 10 Forest Grove 117-03
11 Hale, Martha 10 David Douglas 116-03
12 Remington, Lindsey 09 Tillamook 111-09
13 Mumford, Ali 12 Barlow 109-06
14 Marineau, Kelly 09 Beaverton 109-05
15 Hatch, Karin 09 Beaverton 107-09
16 Johnson, Jenna 12 Barlow 107-08
17 Towne, Carly 10 Wilsonville 105-00
18 Herring, Kayliegh 11 Siuslaw 104-09
19 Nelson, Caitlyn 11 Crater 103-04
20 Baisch, Leah 10 McNary 103-02
21 Hansen, Sean 11 Summit 102-11
22 Ochs, Mary 11 Wilsonville 102-03
23 Costley, Nicole 09 Sherwood 94-10
24 Heidel, Ashley 10 North Bend HS 94-01
25 Harber, Morgan 10 McNary 78-07
26 Hunt, Maya 11 Elmira HS 72-05
27 Snow, Jamie 11 Glendale 66-04
Girl Results : Boy Results
Boys 100 Meter Dash , The Selco
=========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Ingrao, Nathan 12 Sandy 10.96 0.9 4
2 Campbell, Aaron 11 Summit 11.04 0.9 4
3 Michener, Sam 12 Barlow 11.08 0.9 4
4 Lewis, Ryan 12 Damascus 11.09 0.9 4
5 Powell, Mikhail 12 Beaverton 11.25 1.3 3
6 Torsey, John 12 Summit 11.25 1.9 2
7 Fitzgerald, Ryan 11 Westview HS 11.31 0.9 4
8 Clark, Lorenzo 11 Westview HS 11.31 1.3 3
9 Kuenzi, Ben 12 McKay 11.33 0.9 4
10 Dutra, AJ 12 Sherwood 11.34 0.9 4
11 Smith, Justin 10 Southridge High 11.42 1.3 3
12 Roby, Roosevelt 11 Springfield High 11.46 0.9 4
13 Mayes, Jeovante 10 Rex Putnam HS 11.48 1.9 2
14 Lewis, Eli 12 Benson Poly OR 11.48 1.3 3
15 Driskoll, Dave 12 Wilsonville 11.50 1.3 3
16 Bennett, Blaise 10 Tillamook 11.51 1.9 2
17 Larkin, Kyle 12 Barlow 11.51 1.9 2
18 Jones, Andrew 10 Catlin Gabel 11.59 1.9 2
19 Earl, Ezekiel 11 McNary 11.83 1.9 1
20 Prewitt II, Duane 11 Westview HS 11.93 1.9 1
21 Fjelstad, Logan 10 Rex Putnam HS 11.95 1.9 2
22 Abbasi, Zubair 11 South Eugene Hig 12.02 1.3 3
23 McAndrew, Brian 11 North Bend HS 12.02 1.9 1
24 McLaughlin, Ryan 11 Oakridge 12.05 1.9 1
25 Marais, Will 10 Siuslaw 12.32 1.9 1
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Polk, Jordan 09 Lincoln 11.60 1.4 2
2 Jones, Isaiah 09 Benson Poly OR 11.76 1.4 2
3 Cook, Kevin 09 Barlow 11.78 1.4 2
4 Childs, Zach 09 Churchill 11.83 1.4 2
5 Swift, Chris 09 Barlow 11.86 1.4 2
6 Gross, Joel 09 Beaverton 11.91 1.7 1
7 Hill, Domenique 09 Benson Poly OR 11.91 1.4 2
8 McLain, Shane 09 McNary 11.99 1.7 1
9 Schmutzer, Riley 09 Beaverton 12.06 1.4 2
10 Smith, Dan 09 Southridge High 12.17 1.7 1
11 Bieggi, Nieco 09 Beaverton 12.23 1.7 1
12 Boone, Steven 09 Forest Grove 12.46 1.7 1
13 Holtz, Aaron 09 Lincoln 12.46 1.4 2
14 Ellis, Jeff 09 Glendale 12.53 1.7 1
15 DeLess, Steven 09 McKay 12.62 1.7 1
16 Winfrey, Levi 09 Tillamook 12.99 1.7 1
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Caswell, Brandon Pendelton 16.09 1.8 2
2 Abbott, Zach Alice Ott Middle 18.67 1.8 2
3 Ettinger, Eli Sunset High 20.06 1.8 2
4 Foster, Sean South Salem 23.32 1.0 1
5 Fowler, Rena Kelly Middle Sch 23.39 1.0 1
6 Snyder, Christian Spencer Butte Mi 28.15 1.0 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Lewis, Ryan 12 Damascus 21.53 4.1 4
2 Ingrao, Nathan 12 Sandy 21.66 4.1 4
3 Michener, Sam 12 Barlow 22.15 4.1 4
4 Ward, Chris 12 Summit 22.57 4.1 4
5 Faranacci, Tom 10 Southridge High 22.69 1.1 3
6 Torsey, John 12 Summit 22.80 4.1 4
7 Meyer, Adam 12 Lincoln 22.99 4.1 4
8 Lambert, Shaun 10 Gresham High Sch 23.00 1.1 3
9 Smith, Reese 10 McKay 23.10 1.1 3
10 Kuenzi, Ben 12 McKay 23.34 4.1 4
11 Lim, Kwangjin 11 South Eugene Hig 23.44 1.1 3
12 Thompson, Michael 11 Westview HS 23.47 0.8 2
13 Wagner, Chris 10 Sandy 23.48 1.1 3
14 Williams, Jerrott 11 Benson Poly OR 23.53 1.1 3
15 Hearvy, King 10 Lincoln 23.71 0.8 2
16 Newell, Jared 10 Sherwood 23.75 2.8 1
17 Howe, Mitchell 12 McNary 23.82 0.8 2
18 Woodard, Blake 10 Westview HS 23.99 2.8 1
19 Valov, Andrew 12 McNary 24.15 0.8 2
20 Dodge, Jake 12 Rex Putnam HS 24.18 1.1 3
21 Martin, Cory 12 Beaverton 24.35 2.8 1
22 Lewis, Jose 11 Tillamook 24.50 2.8 1
23 Alldritt, Kenton 11 Molalla 24.70 2.8 1
24 Miller, Robin 09 Summit 24.73 2.8 1
25 Kuenzi, Steve 10 McKay 24.86 2.8 1
26 Rawlins, Tony 10 Nyssa 25.60 2.8 1
-- DeAngelo, Jestin 11 North Clackamas FS 0.8 2
-- Sikstrom, Daniel 10 Wilsonville DQ 0.8 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash ,Athletic.net
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ingrao, Nathan 12 Sandy 48.05 4
2 Wright, Aric 12 South Eugene Hig 49.58 4
3 Romero-Clark, Martin 12 Benson Poly OR 50.46 4
4 Pacholl, Brad 12 North Clackamas 50.49 4
5 Gonzales, Miguel 12 McKay 50.97 4
6 Thompson, Travis 11 Newport 51.34 4
7 Vaughan, Steven 12 Rex Putnam HS 51.91 3
8 Stefansen, Poul 11 Churchill 52.02 4
9 Ball, Ryan 10 Sandy 52.12 1
10 Nieman, Andrew 12 Tillamook 52.24 3
11 Freeman, Jerome 11 Oakridge 52.88 2
12 Kreil, Jared 12 Siuslaw 53.09 3
13 Roses, Marshall 10 Molalla 53.23 3
14 Pryor, Adam 11 McNary 53.53 2
15 Brown, Derrick 12 David Douglas 53.73 1
16 Hardy, Jason 11 Beaverton 53.91 1
17 Egan, Daniel 11 Springfield High 54.03 1
17 Bennion, Taylor 12 Churchill 54.03 3
19 Smead, Kevin 12 Elmira HS 54.04 2
20 Hendrickson, Charles 12 Lincoln 54.64 1
21 Stewart, Josh 12 McNary 54.69 3
22 Hakanson, Guy 11 Summit 54.89 2
23 Mathiesen, Matt 12 Churchill 55.20 2
24 Bodda, Chris 11 McKay 57.67 1
-- Jones-Bernard, John 10 Benson Poly OR DQ 2
-- DeBois, Peter 10 Gresham High Sch DQ 3
Boys 800 Meter Run ,U of O BookStore
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perri, Andrew 12 Oakridge 1:53.34
2 Anderson, Nate 11 Benson Poly OR 1:53.80
3 Neuman, Kenyon 12 Summit 1:55.03
4 Nichols, Ryan 12 Corvallis 1:55.15
5 Romey, Matt 12 Sandy 1:55.43
6 Dallaire, Greg 12 Crater 1:56.28
7 Karsten, Brian 11 Sandy 1:57.26
8 Walters, Sid 12 Cleveland 1:57.56
9 Kotaich, Kyle 11 Siuslaw 1:57.83
10 Leggett, Brady 12 Newport 1:58.95
11 Pelatt, Scott 12 Southridge High 1:59.91
12 Donaldson, Geoff 12 Crater 2:00.13
13 Tracey, Colin 10 South Eugene Hig 2:00.39
14 Steffen, Daniel 12 North Clackamas 2:00.73
15 Wojcik, Konrad 12 South Eugene Hig 2:00.80
16 Meshnik, Paul 12 Churchill 2:01.61
17 Franks, Jordan 09 Barlow 2:02.08
18 Fincham, Sean 10 Summit 2:02.54
19 Fischer, Richard 12 Molalla 2:03.65
20 Wienert, Ryley 11 Newport 2:04.36
21 Fisher, Shawn 11 Barlow 2:04.80
22 Carman, Evan 11 Elmira HS 2:05.35
23 Clark, Spencer 10 Gresham High Sch 2:05.55
24 Axelrod, Trevor 11 Wilsonville 2:05.69
25 Regan, Matt 09 Rex Putnam HS 2:06.13
26 Bugas, Nick 09 Westview HS 2:08.14
27 Burnham, Kyle 11 Beaverton 2:09.96
28 Mahaffey, Cole 09 McKay 2:11.01
29 Bauder, Jonathan 11 North Bend HS 2:12.56
30 Klawhun, Alex 10 McKay 2:13.70
Boys 1 Mile Run ,OTC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Taylor, Bradley 11 Oakridge 4:23.13
2 McDaniel, Devin 12 Sandy 4:23.94
3 Horton, Ryan 12 Sherwood 4:30.35
4 Pulsinelli, Mike 11 Sandy 4:32.77
5 Harvey, Ryan 12 South Eugene Hig 4:33.33
6 Kahl, Andrew 12 South Eugene Hig 4:33.66
7 Erickson, Ryan 11 Churchill 4:34.29
8 Bright, Landon 12 Barlow 4:37.84
9 Peters, Kellen 12 Forest Grove 4:42.15
10 Shipley, Adrian 12 Forest Grove 4:43.15
11 Stuckey, Max 10 Rex Putnam HS 4:45.04
12 Rogers, Leon 12 Elmira HS 4:45.15
13 Sanders, Evan 12 Springfield High 4:45.17
14 Peterson, Brad 11 Wilsonville 4:46.00
15 Swanson, Devin 12 Crater 4:48.33
Boys 1 Mile Run B Race
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cahill, Sean 12 Southridge High 4:43.21
2 Eppler, Ben 11 Beaverton 4:50.23
3 Jacobson, Caleb 11 Crater 4:53.02
4 Sandoval, Juan 12 Nyssa 4:53.50
5 Correll, Jared 10 David Douglas 4:55.49
6 Reavis, Brandon 12 Crater 4:58.66
7 Whiting, Bret 09 Suhterlin high 4:59.94
8 Kowalski, Jackson 11 McNary 5:03.65
9 Green, Matt 11 North Bend HS 5:08.30
10 Porter, Tim 12 North Clackamas 5:12.11
11 Boss, Ethan 12 Molalla 5:12.80
12 Poore, Ethan 12 Glendale 5:29.74
13 Wright, Jesse 10 Tillamook 5:33.86
14 Rogers, Tyler 10 Tillamook 5:36.91
15 Kim, PJ 10 Oak Hill 5:39.22
Mixed 1500 Meter Run Wheelchair
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Caswell, Brandon Pendelton 3:54.27
2 Abbott, Zach Alice Ott Middle 4:53.93
3 Foster, Sean South Salem 5:45.18
4 Fowler, Rena Kelly Middle Sch 6:33.72
5 Snyder, Christian Spencer Butte Mi 8:36.72
Boys 3000 Meter Run ,Eugene Running Company
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ahmed, Zuber 12 Benson Poly OR 8:26.06
2 Neuman, Kenyon 12 Summit 8:31.31
3 Stoutenburgh, Isaac 11 Crater 8:33.82
4 Taylor, Bradley 11 Oakridge 8:42.77
5 Ellis, Nate 12 Westview HS 8:45.46
6 Bromka, Alec 12 Catlin Gabel 8:51.09
7 Pino, Adam 12 Siuslaw 8:56.10
8 Lynch, Eric 11 South Eugene Hig 8:59.17
9 Lakehomer, Harrison 12 South Eugene Hig 8:59.55
10 Sol, Spencer 12 McNary 9:02.26
11 Reid, David 12 Sherwood 9:05.63
12 Mendez, Ricky 11 McKay 9:08.07
13 Moore, Dustin 12 South Eugene Hig 9:14.43
14 Keyser, Jake 10 Crater 9:14.46
15 McGann, Tom 12 Crater 9:21.39
16 Goertz, Jacob 09 North Clackamas 9:32.72
Boys 3000 Meter Run B Race
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zeuthen, Eric 11 Westview HS 9:02.06
2 Ziemer, Jarrett 11 Molalla 9:07.29
3 Zaludek, Nelson 10 Elmira HS 9:11.41
4 Roady, Tim 10 David Douglas 9:11.44
5 Kotaich, Adam 12 Siuslaw 9:13.76
6 Beaver, Ryan 11 Gresham High Sch 9:15.45
7 Lindsay, Jack 10 Siuslaw 9:22.00
8 Devenport, Bryan 12 Beaverton 9:23.58
9 Clark, Ryan 11 Wilsonville 9:25.22
10 Carrasco, Daniel 12 Rex Putnam HS 9:27.86
11 Dickman, Karl 11 Summit 9:28.21
12 Bjorklund, Cody 11 Southridge High 9:36.64
13 Fisher, John 12 Barlow 9:40.29
14 Seitz, Josh 10 Forest Grove 9:41.16
15 Sparr, Nick 12 Westview HS 9:47.00
16 Fahsholz, Aaron 12 North Clackamas 9:47.41
Boys 3000 Meter Run Freshman
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Long, Max 09 Oakridge 9:46.92
2 Wayne, Ian 09 Catlin Gabel 9:47.33
3 Hope, Nathan 09 Barlow 9:49.67
4 Rodriguez, Alberto 09 Tillamook 9:50.68
5 Graebner, Ryan 9 South Eugene Hig 9:51.11
6 Drummond, Russell 09 Churchill 9:52.07
7 Lynass, Spenser 09 North Bend HS 9:53.74
8 Estrem, Sam 09 Catlin Gabel 10:01.67
9 Connel, Devin 09 Sandy 10:02.05
10 Santana, Ryan 09 Crater 10:02.38
11 Hutchinson, Matt 09 Westview HS 10:03.10
12 Shepherd, Davis 09 Elmira HS 10:04.00
13 Ferris, James 09 Molalla 10:05.33
14 Mahaffey, Cole 09 McKay 10:05.38
15 Yungen, Curtis 09 Crater 10:26.06
16 Fukawa, Jesse 09 Oakridge 10:36.77
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
=========================================================================
1 Goff, Adam 12 Crater 15.33 2.3 3
2 Herman, Clayton 12 Molalla 15.40 2.3 3
3 McBee, Tyler 10 Beaverton 15.41 2.3 3
4 Climer, Ben 11 McNary 15.63 2.3 3
5 Capelle, Eric 09 Barlow 15.70 2.3 3
6 May, Trevor 10 Siuslaw 15.74 2.3 3
7 Bumstead, Adam 10 South Eugene Hig 15.94 3.2 2
8 Martin, Jerome 12 Benson Poly OR 16.06 2.3 3
9 Duron, Nick 12 Oakridge 16.80 3.2 2
10 Mondry, Eli 10 Summit 16.82 3.2 2
11 Gump, Erik 12 Wilsonville 16.93 3.2 2
12 Ho, Tony 10 David Douglas 17.01 3.2 2
13 Zetterberg, Barrett 09 Rex Putnam HS 17.50 1.3 1
14 Shilling, Jacob 12 Sherwood 20.20 1.3 1
15 Cisneros, Alex 09 Glendale 22.63 1.3 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mathews, Marcus 10 Southridge High 40.09 3
2 Douglas, Brendan 11 Catlin Gabel 40.45 3
3 Wiens, Daniel 12 Summit 40.87 3
4 Comstock, Kevin 11 Suhterlin high 41.28 3
5 Bailey, Eric 10 Benson Poly OR 41.58 3
6 Haberly, Gabe 12 Siuslaw 41.72 3
7 McGraw, Cody 11 Barlow 43.13 3
8 Brouse, Kyle 10 McNary 43.30 2
9 Blackham, Michael 11 Sherwood 44.01 1
10 Hogenson, Derek 11 Crater 44.88 2
11 Kraxberger, Luther 12 Molalla 44.93 1
12 Stewart, Kyle 12 Rex Putnam HS 45.59 2
13 Meeker, Justin 10 Newport 45.76 2
14 Ellis, John 10 David Douglas 46.29 1
15 Snell, Cody 10 Catlin Gabel 46.52 2
16 Hayes, Ben 10 Catlin Gabel 47.76 1
17 DeLess, Steven 09 McKay 49.98 1
18 Dickson, Keith 11 Glendale 54.38 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Summit High School 42.80 4
2 Benson Polytechnic High School 43.64 4
3 Barlow High School 43.68 4
4 McKay High School 43.90 4
5 Southridge High Schoo 43.93 4
6 Springfield High School 44.07 4
7 Beaverton High School 44.44 4
8 Westview High School 44.82 3
9 Molalla High School 45.21 2
10 Wilsonville 45.40 3
11 Newport High School 45.47 2
12 Siuslaw High School 45.53 2
13 Rex Putnam High School 45.87 3
14 Churchill High School 45.95 2
15 Sherwood High School 46.00 3
16 David Douglas High School 46.04 3
17 McNary High School 46.05 3
18 Tillamook High School 46.24 2
19 North Bend High School 46.24 1
20 Suhterlin high 46.42 1
21 North Clackamas Christian 46.72 2
22 Glendale High School 48.64 1
23 Catlin Gabel School 49.75 2
24 Oak Hill High School 1:04.06 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Oregonlive.com
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Benson Polytechnic High School 3:21.93 3
2 Sandy High School 3:25.08 3
3 South Eugene High School 3:25.31 3
4 Summit High School 3:29.09 3
5 Beaverton High School 3:29.41 3
6 Gresham High School 3:30.23 2
7 Molalla High School 3:30.95 2
8 Crater High School 3:30.96 3
9 Southridge High Schoo 3:31.88 2
10 Newport High School 3:33.33 3
11 Barlow High School 3:33.94 3
12 Wilsonville 3:34.00 2
13 Catlin Gabel School 3:35.37 1
14 Churchill High School 3:35.60 1
15 Rex Putnam High School 3:36.11 2
16 McKay High School 3:36.68 2
17 McNary High School 3:37.02 2
18 Oakridge High School 3:37.77 1
19 North Bend High School 3:42.91 1
20 Sherwood High School 3:46.44 1
21 Glendale High School 3:47.95 1
22 Forest Grove High School 3:48.31 1
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Jacob 12 Barlow 6-06.00
2 Collett, Wes 12 Lake Oswego X6-04.00
3 Poppe, Tyler 11 Churchill 6-02.00
4 Timm, Austen 09 Southridge High J6-02.00
5 Thurn, Trevor 11 Springfield High 5-10.00
6 Bailey, Jacob 12 Newport J5-10.00
6 Siegel, Bryce 10 Siuslaw J5-10.00
8 Rich, Nick 12 David Douglas J5-10.00
9 Lebel, Joe 11 Crater J5-10.00
10 Staib, Jesse 09 Wilsonville 5-08.00
10 Huggins, Eric 12 Sherwood 5-08.00
12 Andersen, Jesse 11 Sandy J5-08.00
13 Keller, Tony 12 Elmira HS 5-00.00
-- Odum, Jokeem 10 Newport NH
-- Conner, Ryan 10 Glendale NH
-- Rawlins, Travis 10 Nyssa NH
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Evans, Darryl 12 South Eugene Hig 15-06.00
2 Singhai, Brian 12 David Douglas 14-00.00
3 Johnson, Alex 12 Benson Poly OR 13-06.00
4 Salmon, Greg 12 Newberg X13-00.00
5 Voogd, Chris 12 Siuslaw J13-00.00
6 Haynes, Ben 12 Summit J13-00.00
7 Hadley, Jeff 12 Glendale 12-06.00
8 Bushek, Johnathan 10 Molalla J12-06.00
9 Zieber, Nick 12 Churchill J12-06.00
10 Campbell, Sean 10 Siuslaw J12-06.00
11 Ouderkirk, Austin 09 Newport 12-00.00
11 Wells, Matt 11 Suhterlin high 12-00.00
11 Fullerton, Alex 11 Southridge High 12-00.00
11 Bosler, Eric 12 Benson Poly OR 12-00.00
11 Ryan, Andrew 11 Rex Putnam HS 12-00.00
11 Welsh, Zach 12 Summit 12-00.00
17 Miller, Adam 12 Barlow 11-06.00
17 Dale, Javier 12 Newport 11-06.00
17 Booren, Paul 12 Sherwood 11-06.00
17 Swain, Brian 12 Sandy 11-06.00
17 Amaya, JuanCarlos 10 Glendale 11-06.00
22 Petterson, Cody 12 Nyssa 11-00.00
22 Fiedler, Bryce 10 Springfield High 11-00.00
22 Smith, Eric 12 Westview HS 11-00.00
22 Nicholls, Austin 11 North Bend HS 11-00.00
26 Long, Cory 10 Westview HS 10-00.00
-- Hoffman, Chris 12 Sandy NH
-- McCann, Doug 12 Wilsonville NH
-- Stromme, Levi 12 McKay NH
-- Ackley, Marshall 11 Nyssa NH
-- Haines, Travis 11 Beaverton NH
-- Zaludek, Weston 11 Elmira HS NH
Boys Long Jump
======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
======================================================================
1 Dutra, AJ 12 Sherwood 22-05.50 2.7
2 Felt, Justin 11 Churchill 22-01.50 2.4
3 Saxman, Jeff 12 Springfield High 21-01.75 1.3
4 Brown, Dominique 12 David Douglas 20-09.75 1.1
5 Flerchinger, Dan 12 Sandy 20-08.00 2.8
6 Stromme, Levi 12 McKay 20-06.50 2.0
7 Lewis, Ryan 12 Damascus 20-03.50 1.8
7 Lewis, Andrew 12 Nyssa 20-03.50 1.3
9 Nieman, Andrew 12 Tillamook 20-02.75 1.4
10 Beck, Tyler 11 Crater 20-00.25 2.8
11 Nowak, Faulk 12 Beaverton 19-11.00 1.2
12 Barnes, Peter 10 South Eugene Hig 19-10.25 0.7
13 Lakovics, Zak 12 Summit 19-06.00 2.6
14 Harvey, Sha 10 Southridge High 19-05.50 2.8
15 Casey, Matt 11 Springfield High 19-05.25 1.3
16 Kreil, Jared 12 Siuslaw 19-04.75 2.0
16 Greif, Andrew 12 North Bend HS 19-04.75 0.8
18 Seidel, Jake 10 Sandy 19-04.50 2.2
19 Heggar, LaRoy 11 Barlow 19-03.75 1.6
20 Johnson, Myron 10 Benson Poly OR 19-03.00 0.4
21 Burbank, Bruce 10 Newport 19-00.75 1.1
22 Lindquist, Seth 10 Damascus 19-00.00 +0.0
23 Bailey, Ryan 10 McKay 18-10.00 1.7
24 Yell, Kevin 12 Oakridge 18-06.25 1.4
25 Levin, Tyler 12 McNary 18-04.75 0.8
26 McEachern, Keegan 12 Oak Hill 17-11.00 0.2
27 Hurst, Andrew 11 Westview HS 17-10.50 2.2
28 Hopkins, Levi 12 Molalla 17-10.25 1.1
29 Kistler, Reed 11 Forest Grove 16-06.00 2.5
30 Doyle, Brandon 12 Newport 13-02.75 2.5
Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
======================================================================
1 Mitchel, Mshaka 12 South Eugene Hig 45-11.50 3.4
2 Lariza, Matt 12 Barlow 44-10.00 1.6
3 Burton, Deondre 12 Benson Poly OR 42-08.50 3.0
3 Ward, Chris 12 Summit 42-08.50 2.5
5 Lindquist, Seth 10 Damascus 42-05.00 1.8
6 Greif, Andrew 12 North Bend HS 42-03.25 1.7
7 Hawes, Parker 11 Rex Putnam HS 41-07.50 1.5
8 Kuzens, Zach 11 David Douglas 41-00.00 2.3
9 Nutting, Nick 11 Crater 40-09.00 +0.0
10 Siegel, Bryce 10 Siuslaw 40-07.00 0.4
11 Bruck, Jed 11 Wilsonville 40-06.50 0.3
12 Shawcroft, Andrew 11 Westview HS 40-03.50 2.8
13 Seals, Lane 09 North Bend HS 40-00.00 1.1
14 Seigel, Jared 12 South Eugene Hig 39-11.50 3.0
15 Burns, John 12 Sandy 39-10.50 1.5
16 Meuser, Scotty 12 North Clackamas 39-10.00 2.6
16 Doyle, Justin 10 Newport 39-10.00 0.9
18 Mendes, Jon 12 Rex Putnam HS 39-09.25 1.9
19 Kessinger, Michael 11 Newport 39-06.00 2.5
20 McCann, Tyler 12 McNary 39-02.50 1.1
21 Carlson, Eric 12 Benson Poly OR 39-02.00 3.4
22 Koekkoek, Adam 10 Springfield High 38-11.00 2.6
23 Schnell, AJ 09 Sandy 38-08.00 2.7
24 Schmidt, Jared 12 Forest Grove 38-06.50 3.3
25 Mitchell, Andrew 09 Springfield High 38-01.00 1.9
26 Agnew, Austin 12 Sherwood 37-07.00 2.5
27 Webb, Dylan 12 Molalla 36-10.00 4.4
27 Hester, Jeff 10 Damascus 36-10.00 2.7
29 Hayes, Josh 11 Forest Grove 36-05.00 1.9
30 Klawhun, Austin 10 McKay 33-01.00 1.0
31 Angiolet, Ian 10 Glendale 32-08.00 2.7
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Barrett, Robert 12 Churchill 52-08.25
2 Carey, Sean 11 Newberg X52-03.75
3 Pierson, Jamey 12 Rex Putnam HS 49-01.75
4 Black-Maier, Eric 12 South Eugene Hig 49-00.00
5 Barker, Jake 10 Molalla 48-05.75
6 Robert, Onest 11 David Douglas 47-07.75
7 Hirschberger, Scott 11 Southridge High 47-00.50
8 Collins, Paul 12 Newport 46-09.50
9 Brazell, Chris 12 Springfield High 44-00.75
10 Pieters, Michael 12 McNary 44-00.50
11 Rodden, Elijah 12 Sandy 43-10.75
11 Wade, Miles 10 Benson Poly OR 43-10.75
13 Bellitt, Chris 12 Churchill 43-09.00
14 Perkins, Chris 11 Siuslaw 43-08.75
15 White, Mike 12 Crater 43-04.00
16 Zosel, Zach 10 South Eugene Hig 43-00.50
17 Henson, Trent 12 Summit 42-11.00
18 Goll, Corey 12 North Bend HS 42-05.50
19 Rader, Keith 09 Westview HS 41-02.75
20 Yates, Alan 11 Sandy 40-09.75
21 Weston, Jacob 12 Damascus 40-05.50
22 Vincent, John 11 Sherwood 40-04.75
23 Reed, Brian 10 Suhterlin high 40-02.75
24 Buckiewicz, Mike 11 Forest Grove 40-02.25
25 Ashard, Cory 11 Newport 39-05.00
26 Cregan, Kyle 09 Glendale 38-10.75
27 Pack, Kevin 12 Springfield High 38-08.75
28 Perry, Max 10 Siuslaw 37-11.00
29 Ausman, Matt 09 Nyssa 32-02.25
30 Clark, Kyler 10 Nyssa 31-07.75
31 Loewe, Russ 09 Elmira HS 31-00.25
32 McMurphy, David 12 Tillamook 31-00.00
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yates, Corey 11 Newberg X151-03
2 Bailey, Greg 12 Westview HS 139-02
3 Schukart, Dustin 12 Southridge High 138-11
4 McNutt, Brett 09 Barlow 133-01
5 Monroe, Jake 12 McNary 130-03
6 Billstine, Jim 12 Tillamook 129-08
7 Gannon, Josh 11 Elmira HS 127-06
8 Weston, Jacob 12 Damascus 126-05
9 Gann, Mychal 11 Benson Poly OR 123-00
10 Rosegreen, Cory 11 Beaverton 122-10
11 Maxfield, Asa 11 Suhterlin high 122-02
12 Thomas-Dotson, Jordan 12 Siuslaw 121-00
13 McCord, Mark 12 McKay 117-08
14 Wallace, Adam 09 North Clackamas 117-07
15 Sanders, Tyler 10 David Douglas 117-04
16 Hunt, Daren 11 Siuslaw 115-05
17 Anderson, Jesse 12 Westview HS 115-03
18 Egan, Adam 12 Springfield High 112-07
19 Adams, Elliot 09 North Bend HS 111-02
20 Towle, Stewart 10 Catlin Gabel 105-07
21 Trejo, Victor 10 Sherwood 102-11
22 Walker, Brian 11 McNary 101-03
23 Stephonson, Hollister 10 Molalla 89-09
24 McEwen, Mike 09 Glendale 84-04
Boys Javelin Throw ,Pacific ClearVision
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wolff, Alex 12 Newberg X197-02
2 Hostetler, Cyrus 12 Newberg X194-06
3 Thompson, Michael 10 Southridge High 193-03
4 Roshau, Paul 12 Churchill 184-11
5 Valley, Justin 12 Summit 184-02
6 Johnson, Bryce 12 Barlow 168-09
7 McClanahan, Corbin 12 Siuslaw 167-02
8 Bronson, Ryan 11 Springfield High 164-04
9 Fong, Alex 12 Westview HS 163-01
10 Kimberly, Luke 12 North Bend HS 159-09
11 Escobedo, Jose 12 Nyssa 155-02
12 Hunt, Jeff 11 Barlow 154-01
13 Reyes, Andrew 11 McKay 149-06
14 Irish, David 10 Sherwood 149-04
15 Miller, Chris 12 Oakridge 148-09
16 Guffey, Paul 10 North Bend HS 147-10
17 McDowall, Zach 12 Nyssa 146-09
18 Trump, Jon 11 Barlow 143-10
19 Gates, Jon 12 Siuslaw 143-08
20 Giossi, Cameron 11 Crater 141-08
21 Gilinsky, Mike 12 Crater 140-00
22 Rowe, Brian 10 South Eugene Hig 138-07
23 Meeks, Skyler 10 McNary 135-10
24 Morgan, Timm 12 Springfield High 134-02
25 Sanders, Dometrick 11 Benson Poly OR 131-06
26 Fairman, Zach 12 Newport 119-10
27 Scheel, Josh 11 Sandy 118-09
28 Bunker, Jordan 09 Nyssa 103-01
29 Hagen, David 12 Nyssa 86-03
|